Dec 21, 2010

100 TRUTHS

BOSANN. tu je word yg paling sesuai untuk aku sekarang. and time tengah blogwalking, tetiba aku jumpa nih. so, aku just copy paste je. emm kepada nursyuhada khairul, aku mintak halal ehh. . heh. :)

  1. Real name : muhammad nur zarif mohd shuhaimi
  2. Nickname : zarif, zarep, budak kecik
  3. Zodiac sign :Leo
  4. Male or female : male.
  5. Elementary school : SK Raja Muda, shah alam
  6. Highschool : samtaj, shah alam
  7. College : UiTM Pulau Pinang.
  8. Hair colour : Black.
  9. Tall or short : Short. 
  10. Sweat or jeans : Jeans.
  11. Phone or Camera : phone of course :p
  12. Health freak : emm. .
  13. Orange or apple : currently both :)
  14. Do you have a crush on someone? : not anymore
  15. Eat or drink : sleep.
  16. Piercings : Two
  17. Pepsi or coke :mountain dew
HAVE YOU EVER ? :
  1. Been in an airplane : hell yeah :)
  2. Been in relationship : Yeah but so irritating :p
  3. Been in a car accident : Nope. motor pernah lah.
  4. Been a fist fight : yup. 
FIRST & LAST :
  1. First household chores : buang sampah
  2. First best friend : megat mohd hazmi zamir
  3. First award : top three in class
  4. First crush : secret lahh
  5. First word : entah. kena tanya ibu dulu. .
  6. First section :wth?? :p
  7. Last person you talked to in person : my collegemate
  8. Last person you texted : zarina binti ismail
  9. Last person you watched a movie with : iera dania
  10. Last food you ate :cekodok cecah sambal ikan bilis
  11. Last movie you watched : ngangkung
  12. Last song you listen to : we'll be alright by Travie McCoy
  13. Last thing you bought : sparepart kereta
  14. Last person you hugged :parents
FAVOURITE :
  1. Food : roti telur mamak baek punya
  2. Drink : currently asek minum neslo :)
  3. Bottoms : boxer edwin
  4. Flower : rose and lily
  5. Animal : Cats
  6. Colour : Blue, light green, red, purple
  7. Movie : indiana jones
  8. Subject : BEL and CITU. haha.
(Put an X in the bracket if yes)
  1. [x] falling in love with someone.
  2. [ ] celebrate Halloween
  3. [x] had your heart broken
  4. [x] went over the minutes / texts on your cellphone
  5. [x] had someone question my sexual orientation
  6. [ ] got pregnant
  7. [ ] had an abortion
  8. [x] did something i regret
  9. [x] broke a promise
  10. [x] hide a secret
  11. [x] pretend to be happy
  12. [x] met someone who changed your life
  13. [x] pretend to be sick
  14. ] left the country
  15. [x] try something you normally wouldn'try and liked it
  16. [x] cried over the silliest thing
  17. [x] ran a mile 
  18. [x] when to the beach with your best friend
  19. [x] got into an argument with your friend
  20. [x] hated someone
  21. [x] stayed single for a whole year
CURRENTLY :
  1. Eating : M&M
  2. Drinking : Teh O.
  3. Listening to : waiting for the end by LP
  4. Sitiing or laying : Sitting
  5. Plan for today : drive to nowhere
  6. Waiting : a text from her
YOUR FUTURE :
  1. Want kids ? : of course. LOL. :p
  2. Want to get married : yup. x sabar nih.:p
  3. Career : engineer or something else
WHICH IS MORE ATTRACTIVE (CHOOSE ONE) :
  1. Lips or eyes : lips. lagi2 yg gebu. :)
  2. Shorter or taller : sama tinggi or shorter than me
  3. Romantic or spontaneous : romantic?
  4. Nice stomach or nice arms : stomach
  5. Hook -up or relationship : relationship
  6. Looks or personality :both are important.
HAVE YOU EVER :
  1. Lost glasses/contacts : Yeah. 
  2. Snuck out of a house : Never.
  3. Held a gun/knife for self defense :no
  4. Killed somebody :never ever
  5. Broken somebody heart :no i guess
  6. Been in love : hell yeah!
  7. Cried when someoned died : yup.
DO YOU BELIEVE IN :
  1. Yourself : of course.
  2. Miracles : Sometimes.
  3. Love at first sight : emm. .
  4. Heaven :yess
  5. Santa claus :fake
  6. Superstition : fuck :p
  7. Kiss on the first date :just ringan2 je. :p
TRUTHFULLY :
  1. Is there one person you want to be with right now ? i dont care
  2. Do you know who your real friends are ? certainly yess
  3. Do you believe in God ? Allah is the One
  4. Post as 100 truths ? maybe
hak cipta terpelihara.zarifsonickdotblogspot.